About RingSquared

Meet the RingSquared Team

With an average employee experience & tenure of 25 years, our dedicated team is here to help

Casey Albright

Quoting Specialist

Jeffrey Alward

Owner and Senior VP Business Development

Keenan Alward

Analyst/Business Development

Kevin Alward

Principal Owner and CEO

Kyle Alward

Marketing Specialist

Megan Andersen

VP of Marketing

Andy Anderson

Director of Customer Finance

Bonnie Austin

Service Delivery Manager

Sean Baylor

Tier 2 Support Manager

Leslie Beach

Senior Controller - Payroll, Compliance, & HR

Erin Bowers

Marketing Operations Specialist

Shannon Busalacchi

Service Delivery Specialist

Joe Casiano

Tier 3 Support Engineer

Bob Chiapperino

VP of Business Development

Colin Clark

Director of Software Development

Stephen Collins

Billing Specialist

Mark Colwell

Field Service Technician

Jay Cox

Director Network Optimization

Jason Cummins

VP of Engineering

Todd Davis

Director of Platform Development

Chad Demiar

Account Manager

Kate Dietrich

Account Manager

Anabel Dominguez

Order Assurance Coordinator

Paul Downey

Solutions Engineer

Nick Felmlee

Owner and CTO

Josh Ferguson

Tier 3 Support Engineer

Michael Filak

Tier 3 Support Engineer

Kris Freng

Senior Tier 3 Support Engineer

Robert Gilbert

Senior Director of Business Development

Eugeny Ginzburg

Software Engineer

Suzanne Gornik

Assistant Controller

Christopher Green

Oracle DBA

Joseph Gregory

Oracle DBA

Joe Halteman

Senior Software Engineer

Josh Hamilton

Director of Systems Engineering

Shannice Hamilton

Customer Care

Duane Harding

Senior Software Engineer

Paul Harrington

VP of Finance

Alison Herdemian

Billing Specialist

Nicholas Herdemian

Collections Specialist

Gordon Hickman

Senior Network Engineer

Rick Hopkin

Network Engineering Manager

Dennis Ide

System Administrator

Patrick Joyce

Field Service Technician

James Klein

Customer Care Specialist

Deborah Kuhl

Customer Care Specialist Tier 1 Level 2

Andrew Lawrence

Number Provisioning Specialist

Alan Liebhober

Collections Specialist

Bob Lindabury

UI/UX Specialist

Jon Mason

Director Billing Operations

David Maurio

System Administrator

Alan McMillan

Director of Solutions Engineering

Eden Meltzer

Customer Success Manager

Juan Mendoza

Number Provisioning Specialist

Joe Mullin

VP Network & Product Development

Olga Musquiz

Line Cost Analyst

Jane Muxen-McCullough

Account Manager

Svjetlana Nikic

Billing Specialist

Sonny Olah

Marketing Intern

Bill Paul

Data Analyst

Terri Pelton

Account Manager

Joe Radcliffe

Customer Care Specialist

Nicole Radliff

Tier 1 Support Manager

Molly Ray

Service Delivery Specialist

John Reynolds

Data Analyst

Randall Richard

Software Developer

Karie Rice

AR Specialist

Jean Marie Riley

Service Delivery Specialist

Eric Robibero

VP of Operations

Jason Rogers

Tier 3 Support Engineer

Patrick Sayasane

Site Reliability Engineer

Kasey Sayers

Service Delivery Specialist

Tracy Scarborough

Account Manager

Daniel Shea

Telecom Fraud Manager

Keisha Shippy

Marketing Manager

Jodie Sposato

Customer Care Specialist

Sandra Steele

Business Development Manager

Jeffrey Steffenauer

Voice Engineering Manager

Dan Stineback

Software Developer

Mark Stokes

Tier 2 Support Engineer

Todd Sullivan

Tier 3 Support Engineer

Jerry Tedino

Director of Sales

Amanda Wheeler

Director of Customer Success

Abigail White

Billing Operations Manager

John Willi

Field Service Technician

Michelle Wittenborn

Human Resources Supervisor | Accounting & Finance